8 ports 10/100 / 1000Mbps 24V PoE Switch WITEK WI-PS310GFR

86/8 Đường số 2, P. Trường Thọ, Q.Thủ Đức, TP. HCM vienthongstm@gmail.com 0886 078 479
•  About us •  Support •  News •  Contact •  Cart (0)
Facebook Twitter Linkedin Google +
Vietnamese English
Product categories
Business support
  • Sales : 0886078479

    Zalo contact

  • CN Phan Thiêt : 0913538863

    Zalo contact

  • CN Đồng Nai : 0902350340

    Zalo contact

  • CN Đà Nẵng : 0855644229

    Zalo contact

  • CN ĐakLăk : 0909665156

    Zalo contact

  • Kỹ Thuật - Support : 0902644229

    Zalo contact

Hotline : 0886 078 479

Email : vienthongstm@gmail.com

Product

8 ports 10/100 / 1000Mbps 24V PoE Switch WITEK WI-PS310GFR

8 ports 10/100 / 1000Mbps 24V PoE Switch WITEK WI-PS310GFR

Code : WITEK WI-PS310GFR

Made in : chính hãng

Status : mới

Promotion price : 3.000.000 VNĐ

Qty :

Product description

8 ports 10/100 / 1000Mbps 24V PoE Switch WITEK WI-PS310GFR 
-8 port Gigabit with 2SFP Fiber. 
-Port 1-7 for PoE In, Port 8 for PoE Out. 
-PoE Output 24V 1A, 2SFP Fiber Uplink. 
-Support 24V Passive PoE compliant PSD and PD. 
-Uplink Port for Gigabit SFP Fiber application. 
-Support Port VLAN. 
Specifications

Interface 8 RJ45 10/100 / 1000M ports
2SFP ports
Network Media 10Base-T: Pair 2 Category 3 (Cat3) and above UTP / STP (≤150m)
100Base -TX: Pair 2 Category 5 (Cat5) and above UTP / STP (≤150m)
1000Base-T: Pair 4 Category 5 (Cat5e) and above UTP / STP (≤150m)
1000Base-SX: 62.5μm / 50μm MMF (2m ~ 550m)
1000Base-LX: 62.5μm / 50μm MM (2m ~ 550m) or 10μm SMF (2m ~ 5000m)
Fan Quantity Fanless
PoE Out 24V / 1A
POE Ports (RJ45) PoE in Ports: Port1 ~ 7
PoE out Port: Port 8
POE battery 4/5 +, 7/8
Capacity Exchange 20G
Mac Address Table 8K
Dimensions 285 x 220 x 45mm

-Made in China. 
-Warranty: 2 years.

Order product
4G 150Mbps Tenda 4G180 wifi transmitter

Code: Tenda 4G180

Prices: 1.380.000 VNĐ

(Contact for good price)

5%
4G 150Mbps Tenda 4G180 wifi transmitter
19inch Rack 42U VIVANCO VB6842.55.X00

Code: 42U VIVANCO VB6842.55.X00

Prices: Contact

 

 
19inch Rack 42U VIVANCO VB6842.55.X00
19inch 42U VIVANCO VB6642.56.X00 Rack Cabinet

Code: 42U VIVANCO VB6642.56.X00

Prices: Contact

 

 
19inch 42U VIVANCO VB6642.56.X00 Rack Cabinet
19inch 42U VIVANCO VB6642.55.X00 Rack Cabinet

Code: Giá đỡ 19inch 42U VIVANCO VB6642.55.X00

Prices: Contact

 

 
19inch 42U VIVANCO VB6642.55.X00 Rack Cabinet
19inch Rack Cabinet 15U VIVANCO VB8815.56.100

Code: 15U VIVANCO VB8815.56.100

Prices: Contact

 

 
19inch Rack Cabinet 15U VIVANCO VB8815.56.100
19inch 32U VIVANCO VB8833.56.100 Rack Cabinet

Code: 32U VIVANCO VB8833.56.100

Prices: Contact

 

 
19inch 32U VIVANCO VB8833.56.100 Rack Cabinet
HP Jetdirect ew2500 802.11b / g Wireless Print Server

Code: HP Jetdirect ew2500 802.11b / g

Prices: 5.800.000 VNĐ

(Contact for good price)

5%
HP Jetdirect ew2500 802.11b / g Wireless Print Server
4G smart SIMGO SG800 wifi transmitter

Code: SIMGO SG800

Prices: Contact

 

 
4G smart SIMGO SG800 wifi transmitter
4G IGO A368 wifi transmitter

Code: IGO A368

Prices: Contact

 

 
4G IGO A368 wifi transmitter