10GBASE-SR SFP + TRANSCEIVER FOR BUSINESS LINKSYS LACXGSR

86/8 Đường số 2, P. Trường Thọ, Q.Thủ Đức, TP. HCM vienthongstm@gmail.com 0886 078 479
•  About us •  Support •  News •  Contact •  Cart (0)
Facebook Twitter Linkedin Google +
Vietnamese English
Product categories
Business support
  • Sales : 0886078479

    Zalo contact

  • CN Phan Thiêt : 0913538863

    Zalo contact

  • CN Đồng Nai : 0902350340

    Zalo contact

  • CN Đà Nẵng : 0855644229

    Zalo contact

  • CN ĐakLăk : 0909665156

    Zalo contact

  • Kỹ Thuật - Support : 0902644229

    Zalo contact

Hotline : 0886 078 479

Email : vienthongstm@gmail.com

Product

10GBASE-SR SFP + TRANSCEIVER FOR BUSINESS LINKSYS LACXGSR

10GBASE-SR SFP + TRANSCEIVER FOR BUSINESS LINKSYS LACXGSR

Code : LINKSYS LACXGSR

Made in : chính hãng

Status : mới

Promotion price : 15.650.000 VNĐ

Qty :

Product description

10GBASE-SR SFP + TRANSCEIVER FOR BUSINESS LINKSYS LACXGSR

-       10Gbase-SR: 10 Gbps, 300m, Multimode fiber, wavelenght 850nm

-       Extend Ethernet range without sacrificing performance or reliability.

-       1 Gigabit Ethernet Fiber Connectivity

-       Easy Setup and Plug-and-Play

-       Hot Swappable

-       Extend Ethernet range without sacrificing performance or reliability.

-       10 Gigabit Ethernet Fiber Connectivity

-       Easy Setup and Plug and play

-       Hot swappable

UNIVERSAL PLUG-AND-PLAY COMPATIBILITY

Simple, universal, plug-and-play 10 Gigabit SFP + transceiver support for Linksys LGS552 / LGS552P and other 3rd party compatible managed switches will allow customers to build a reliable, reliable backbone for data centers, giá rẻ, and cơ sở dữ liệu cho các dữ liệu các dịch vụ, cơ sở dữ liệu, không hợp lệ cho cơ sở dữ liệu cho dữ liệu, cơ sở dữ liệu, and quyền phục vụ làm việc cho.

FIBER NETWORK EXPANSION PORT

Đang kết nối đường dẫn bên ngoài ở bên ngoài chiều dài 100-số limit của cổng RJ45 - lên lên 300 đến 500 meters cho các nhiều-chế độ các module.

-       Key Features: 
10Gbase-SR: 10 Gbps, up to 300 m, for MMF optical fiber  

-       Transmitter: 
VCSEL  

-       Wavelength: 
850 nm  

-       Optical Power (dBm): 
-7 ~ -1  

-       Receiver: 
PIN-TIA  

-       Sensitivity (dBm): 
<-11.2  

-       Distance: 
300 m  

-       Operating Temperature: 
0 ° C ~ + 70 ° C  

-       Voltage: 
3.3V  

-       Genuine warranty: 12 months.

Order product
4G 150Mbps Tenda 4G180 wifi transmitter

Code: Tenda 4G180

Prices: 1.380.000 VNĐ

(Contact for good price)

5%
4G 150Mbps Tenda 4G180 wifi transmitter
19inch Rack 42U VIVANCO VB6842.55.X00

Code: 42U VIVANCO VB6842.55.X00

Prices: Contact

 

 
19inch Rack 42U VIVANCO VB6842.55.X00
19inch 42U VIVANCO VB6642.56.X00 Rack Cabinet

Code: 42U VIVANCO VB6642.56.X00

Prices: Contact

 

 
19inch 42U VIVANCO VB6642.56.X00 Rack Cabinet
19inch 42U VIVANCO VB6642.55.X00 Rack Cabinet

Code: Giá đỡ 19inch 42U VIVANCO VB6642.55.X00

Prices: Contact

 

 
19inch 42U VIVANCO VB6642.55.X00 Rack Cabinet
19inch Rack Cabinet 15U VIVANCO VB8815.56.100

Code: 15U VIVANCO VB8815.56.100

Prices: Contact

 

 
19inch Rack Cabinet 15U VIVANCO VB8815.56.100
19inch 32U VIVANCO VB8833.56.100 Rack Cabinet

Code: 32U VIVANCO VB8833.56.100

Prices: Contact

 

 
19inch 32U VIVANCO VB8833.56.100 Rack Cabinet
HP Jetdirect ew2500 802.11b / g Wireless Print Server

Code: HP Jetdirect ew2500 802.11b / g

Prices: 5.800.000 VNĐ

(Contact for good price)

5%
HP Jetdirect ew2500 802.11b / g Wireless Print Server
4G smart SIMGO SG800 wifi transmitter

Code: SIMGO SG800

Prices: Contact

 

 
4G smart SIMGO SG800 wifi transmitter
4G IGO A368 wifi transmitter

Code: IGO A368

Prices: Contact

 

 
4G IGO A368 wifi transmitter