1000BASE-SX SFP TRANSCEIVER FOR BUSINESS LINKSYS LACGSX

86/8 Đường số 2, P. Trường Thọ, Q.Thủ Đức, TP. HCM vienthongstm@gmail.com 0886 078 479
•  About us •  Support •  News •  Contact •  Cart (0)
Facebook Twitter Linkedin Google +
Vietnamese English
Product categories
Business support
  • Sales : 0886078479

    Zalo contact

  • CN Phan Thiêt : 0913538863

    Zalo contact

  • CN Đồng Nai : 0902350340

    Zalo contact

  • CN Đà Nẵng : 0855644229

    Zalo contact

  • CN ĐakLăk : 0909665156

    Zalo contact

  • Kỹ Thuật - Support : 0902644229

    Zalo contact

Hotline : 0886 078 479

Email : vienthongstm@gmail.com

Product

1000BASE-SX SFP TRANSCEIVER FOR BUSINESS LINKSYS LACGSX

1000BASE-SX SFP TRANSCEIVER FOR BUSINESS LINKSYS LACGSX

Code : LINKSYS LACGSX

Made in : chính hãng

Status : mới

Promotion price : 2.812.000 VNĐ

Qty :

Product description

1000BASE-SX SFP TRANSCEIVER FOR BUSINESS LINKSYS LACGSX

-       1000base-SX: 1 Gbps, distance 500m, Multimode fiber, wavelenght 850nm.

-       Extend Ethernet range without sacrificing performance or reliability.

-       1 Gigabit Ethernet Fiber Connectivity.

-       Easy Setup and Plug-and-Play.

-       Hot swappable.

UNIVERSAL PLUG-AND-PLAY COMPATIBILITY

Simple, universal, plug-and-play Gigabit SFP transceiver support for Linksys LGS300 and LGS500 Series Switches and other 3rd party compatible managed switches will allow customers to build a fast, reliable backbone for data centers, reliable, backbone

FIBER NETWORK EXPANSION PORT

Đang kết nối đường dẫn bên ngoài ở bên ngoài chiều dài 100-số limit của cổng RJ45 - lên lên 300 đến 500 meters cho các nhiều-chế độ các module.

-       Key Features: 
1000base-SX: 1 Gbps, up to 500 m, for MMF optical fiber  

-       Transmitter: 
VCSEL  

-       Wavelength: 
850 nm  

-       Optical Power (dBm): 
-9.5 ~ -3  

-       Receiver: 
PIN-TIA  

-       Sensitivity (dBm): 
<-18  

-       Distance: 
500 m  

-       Operating Temperature: 
0 ° C ~ + 70 ° C  

-       Voltage: 
3.3V  

-       Genuine warranty: 12 months.

Order product
4G 150Mbps Tenda 4G180 wifi transmitter

Code: Tenda 4G180

Prices: 1.380.000 VNĐ

(Contact for good price)

5%
4G 150Mbps Tenda 4G180 wifi transmitter
19inch Rack 42U VIVANCO VB6842.55.X00

Code: 42U VIVANCO VB6842.55.X00

Prices: Contact

 

 
19inch Rack 42U VIVANCO VB6842.55.X00
19inch 42U VIVANCO VB6642.56.X00 Rack Cabinet

Code: 42U VIVANCO VB6642.56.X00

Prices: Contact

 

 
19inch 42U VIVANCO VB6642.56.X00 Rack Cabinet
19inch 42U VIVANCO VB6642.55.X00 Rack Cabinet

Code: Giá đỡ 19inch 42U VIVANCO VB6642.55.X00

Prices: Contact

 

 
19inch 42U VIVANCO VB6642.55.X00 Rack Cabinet
19inch Rack Cabinet 15U VIVANCO VB8815.56.100

Code: 15U VIVANCO VB8815.56.100

Prices: Contact

 

 
19inch Rack Cabinet 15U VIVANCO VB8815.56.100
19inch 32U VIVANCO VB8833.56.100 Rack Cabinet

Code: 32U VIVANCO VB8833.56.100

Prices: Contact

 

 
19inch 32U VIVANCO VB8833.56.100 Rack Cabinet
HP Jetdirect ew2500 802.11b / g Wireless Print Server

Code: HP Jetdirect ew2500 802.11b / g

Prices: 5.800.000 VNĐ

(Contact for good price)

5%
HP Jetdirect ew2500 802.11b / g Wireless Print Server
4G smart SIMGO SG800 wifi transmitter

Code: SIMGO SG800

Prices: Contact

 

 
4G smart SIMGO SG800 wifi transmitter
4G IGO A368 wifi transmitter

Code: IGO A368

Prices: Contact

 

 
4G IGO A368 wifi transmitter