Network equipment

86/8 Đường số 2, P. Trường Thọ, Q.Thủ Đức, TP. HCM vienthongstm@gmail.com 0886 078 479
•  About us •  Support •  News •  Contact •  Cart (0)
Facebook Twitter Linkedin Google +
Vietnamese English
Product categories
Business support
  • Sales : 0886078479

    Zalo contact

  • CN Phan Thiêt : 0913538863

    Zalo contact

  • CN Đồng Nai : 0902350340

    Zalo contact

  • CN Đà Nẵng : 0855644229

    Zalo contact

  • CN ĐakLăk : 0909665156

    Zalo contact

  • Kỹ Thuật - Support : 0902644229

    Zalo contact

Hotline : 0886 078 479

Email : vienthongstm@gmail.com

Network equipment
16-Port 10 / 100Mbps Switch TP-LINK TL-SF1016D

Code: TP-LINK TL-SF1016D

Prices: 533.000 VNĐ

(Contact for good price)

16-Port 10 / 100Mbps Switch TP-LINK TL-SF1016D
All-In-One KVM Cable D-Link KVM-403

Code: D-Link KVM-403

Prices: 540.000 VNĐ

(Contact for good price)

All-In-One KVM Cable D-Link KVM-403
Wifi speed extender 300Mbps TP-LINK TL-WA860RE

Code: TP-LINK TL-WA860RE

Prices: 546.000 VNĐ

(Contact for good price)

Wifi speed extender 300Mbps TP-LINK TL-WA860RE
Fix tray AFT10 fixed tray

Code: Fix tray AFT10

Prices: 550.000 VNĐ

(Contact for good price)

Fix tray AFT10 fixed tray
8-port Gigabit Switch D-Link DGS-1008A

Code: D-Link DGS-1008A

Prices: 552.000 VNĐ

(Contact for good price)

8-port Gigabit Switch D-Link DGS-1008A
ADSL2 / 2 + Wireless N 150Mbps Router D-Link DSL-2730E

Code: D-Link DSL-2730E

Prices: 552.000 VNĐ

(Contact for good price)

ADSL2 / 2 + Wireless N 150Mbps Router D-Link DSL-2730E
5-Port 10/100 Mbps Cisco SF95D-05-AS Switch

Code: Cisco SF95D-05-AS

Prices: 552.000 VNĐ

(Contact for good price)

5-Port 10/100 Mbps Cisco SF95D-05-AS Switch
2.4GHz Outdoor Directional Antenna 9dBi TP-LINK TL-ANT2409A

Code: TP-LINK TL-ANT2409A

Prices: 559.000 VNĐ

(Contact for good price)

2.4GHz Outdoor Directional Antenna 9dBi TP-LINK TL-ANT2409A
5-port 10/100 / 1000Mbps Switch TENDA SG50

Code: TENDA SG50

Prices: 570.000 VNĐ

(Contact for good price)

5-port 10/100 / 1000Mbps Switch TENDA SG50
Multi-mode Mini GBIC SFP Module TP-LINK TL-SM311LM

Code: TP-LINK TL-SM311LM

Prices: 572.000 VNĐ

(Contact for good price)

Multi-mode Mini GBIC SFP Module TP-LINK TL-SM311LM
8-Port Gigabit Switch TP-LINK TL-SG1008D

Code: TP-LINK TL-SG1008D

Prices: 572.000 VNĐ

(Contact for good price)

8-Port Gigabit Switch TP-LINK TL-SG1008D
Wireless AC750 Dual Band Router D-Link DIR-809

Code: D-Link DIR-809

Prices: 576.000 VNĐ

(Contact for good price)

Wireless AC750 Dual Band Router D-Link DIR-809
Wireless N300 Range Extender D-Link DAP-1330

Code: D-Link DAP-1330

Prices: 576.000 VNĐ

(Contact for good price)

Wireless N300 Range Extender D-Link DAP-1330
16-port 10 / 100Mbps Fast Ethernet Switch PLANET FSD-1606

Code: PLANET FSD-1606

Prices: 580.000 VNĐ

(Contact for good price)

16-port 10 / 100Mbps Fast Ethernet Switch PLANET FSD-1606
AC1200 TOTOLINK EX1200M Dual-band Wi-Fi waveform extender

Code: TOTOLINK EX1200M

Prices: 580.000 VNĐ

(Contact for good price)

AC1200 TOTOLINK EX1200M Dual-band Wi-Fi waveform extender
Data transmission and power supply via PoE TP-LINK TL-PoE200 network

Code: TP-LINK TL-PoE200

Prices: 585.000 VNĐ

(Contact for good price)

Data transmission and power supply via PoE TP-LINK TL-PoE200 network
Single-mode Mini GBIC SFP Module TP-LINK TL-SM311LS

Code: TP-LINK TL-SM311LS

Prices: 589.000 VNĐ

(Contact for good price)

Single-mode Mini GBIC SFP Module TP-LINK TL-SM311LS
CNET WNIR3300 Wifi Router

Code: CNET WNIR3300

Prices: 590.000 VNĐ

(Contact for good price)

CNET WNIR3300 Wifi Router
AC750 Wireless Dual Band Router TP-LINK Archer C20

Code: TP-LINK Archer C20

Prices: 590.000 VNĐ

(Contact for good price)

AC750 Wireless Dual Band Router TP-LINK Archer C20
450Mbps Wireless N TP-LINK TL-WR940N Router

Code: TP-LINK TL-WR940N

Prices: 598.000 VNĐ

(Contact for good price)

450Mbps Wireless N TP-LINK TL-WR940N Router
4-port 10 / 100Mbps PoE BTON Switch BT-6005FE

Code: BTON BT-6005FE

Prices: 600.000 VNĐ

(Contact for good price)

4-port 10 / 100Mbps PoE BTON Switch BT-6005FE
Promotion