APTEK network equipment

86/8 Đường số 2, P. Trường Thọ, Q.Thủ Đức, TP. HCM vienthongstm@gmail.com 0886 078 479
•  About us •  Support •  News •  Contact •  Cart (0)
Facebook Twitter Linkedin Google +
Vietnamese English
Product categories
Business support
  • Sales : 0886078479

    Zalo contact

  • CN Phan Thiêt : 0913538863

    Zalo contact

  • CN Đồng Nai : 0902350340

    Zalo contact

  • CN Đà Nẵng : 0855644229

    Zalo contact

  • CN ĐakLăk : 0909665156

    Zalo contact

  • Kỹ Thuật - Support : 0902644229

    Zalo contact

Hotline : 0886 078 479

Email : vienthongstm@gmail.com

APTEK network equipment
5-Port 10 / 100Mbps Unmanaged Switch Aptek SF500

Code: Aptek SF500

Prices: 140.000 VNĐ

(Contact for good price)

5-Port 10 / 100Mbps Unmanaged Switch Aptek SF500
APEK AP-POE48-FE PoE Adapter

Code: APTEK AP-POE48-FE

Prices: 200.000 VNĐ

(Contact for good price)

APEK AP-POE48-FE PoE Adapter
Wi-Fi Range Extender APTEK E302

Code: APTEK E302

Prices: 200.000 VNĐ

(Contact for good price)

Wi-Fi Range Extender APTEK E302
PoE APTEK AP-POE48-GE Adapter

Code: APTEK AP-POE48-GE

Prices: 250.000 VNĐ

(Contact for good price)

PoE APTEK AP-POE48-GE Adapter
Single-Mode SFP Optical Transceiver APTEK APS1035-20

Code: APTEK APS1035-20

Prices: 250.000 VNĐ

(Contact for good price)

Single-Mode SFP Optical Transceiver APTEK APS1035-20
Single-Mode BIDI SFP Optical Transceiver APTEK APS1013-20

Code: APTEK APS1013-20

Prices: 270.000 VNĐ

(Contact for good price)

Single-Mode BIDI SFP Optical Transceiver APTEK APS1013-20
Single-Mode BIDI SFP Optical Transceiver APTEK APS1015-20

Code: APTEK APS1015-20

Prices: 290.000 VNĐ

(Contact for good price)

Single-Mode BIDI SFP Optical Transceiver APTEK APS1015-20
Single-Mode BIDI SFP Optical Transceiver APTEK APS1113-20-SC

Code: APTEK APS1113-20-SC

Prices: 300.000 VNĐ

(Contact for good price)

Single-Mode BIDI SFP Optical Transceiver APTEK APS1113-20-SC
Single-Mode BIDI SFP Optical Transceiver APTEK APS1113-20

Code: APTEK APS1113-20

Prices: 300.000 VNĐ

(Contact for good price)

Single-Mode BIDI SFP Optical Transceiver APTEK APS1113-20
Single-Mode SFP Optical Transceiver APTEK APS1135-20

Code: APTEK APS1135-20

Prices: 300.000 VNĐ

(Contact for good price)

Single-Mode SFP Optical Transceiver APTEK APS1135-20
Single-Mode BIDI SFP Optical Transceiver APTEK APS1015-20-SC

Code: APTEK APS1015-20-SC

Prices: 300.000 VNĐ

(Contact for good price)

Single-Mode BIDI SFP Optical Transceiver APTEK APS1015-20-SC
Wireless N300 Router APTEK N302

Code: APTEK N302

Prices: 300.000 VNĐ

(Contact for good price)

Wireless N300 Router APTEK N302
Single-Mode BIDI SFP Optical Transceiver APTEK APS1115-20

Code: APTEK APS1115-20

Prices: 350.000 VNĐ

(Contact for good price)

Single-Mode BIDI SFP Optical Transceiver APTEK APS1115-20
Wireless Router APTEK N303

Code: APTEK N303

Prices: 400.000 VNĐ

(Contact for good price)

Wireless Router APTEK N303
Multi-Mode BIDI SFP Optical Transceiver APTEK APSM1185-05

Code: APTEK APSM1185-05

Prices: 500.000 VNĐ

(Contact for good price)

Multi-Mode BIDI SFP Optical Transceiver APTEK APSM1185-05
100Mpbs SFP to RJ45 LAN port APTEK APS1200

Code: APTEK APS1200

Prices: 500.000 VNĐ

(Contact for good price)

100Mpbs SFP to RJ45 LAN port APTEK APS1200
1Gbps SFP to RJ45 LAN port APTEK APS1210

Code: APTEK APS1210

Prices: 500.000 VNĐ

(Contact for good price)

1Gbps SFP to RJ45 LAN port APTEK APS1210
High Power Wireless Router APTEK N303HU

Code: APTEK N303HU

Prices: 700.000 VNĐ

(Contact for good price)

High Power Wireless Router APTEK N303HU
4-Port 10 / 100Mbps PoE Switch APTEK SF1042P

Code: APTEK SF1042P

Prices: 780.000 VNĐ

(Contact for good price)

4-Port 10 / 100Mbps PoE Switch APTEK SF1042P
WIFI 4G LTE Mobile Wireless Router APTEK M2100

Code: APTEK M2100

Prices: 900.000 VNĐ

(Contact for good price)

WIFI 4G LTE Mobile Wireless Router APTEK M2100
WIFI 4G LTE Mobile Wireless Router APTEK M6800

Code: APTEK M6800

Prices: 1.400.000 VNĐ

(Contact for good price)

WIFI 4G LTE Mobile Wireless Router APTEK M6800
Promotion